Members

Founding Board Members

Peter Hales (Australlia) Gong-Yi Huang (China)
Chuanhan Feng (China) Pu-Fan Chien (China)
Kai-Ming Chan (Hong Kong) Chehab R. Hilmy (Indonesia)
Ryuji Yamamoto(Japan) Hiroaki Tsutsui(Japan)
Nobuyuki Ito(Japan) Minoru Sakurai(Japan)
Katsuya Nobuhara (Japan) Young-Kyun Woo (Korea)
N. Subramanian (Malasia) Antonio A. Rivera(Philipines)
Lauro M. Abrahan Jr. (Philipines) Andres Borromeo (Philipines)
V.P. Kumar (Shingapore) Jiunn-Jer Wu (Taiwan)
Vatanachai Rojvanit (Thailand)  

Executive Board Members

Greg Hoy (Austratlia) Richard S Page (Austratlia)
Gong-Yi Huang (China) Qing-Yun Xue (China)
Kanglai Tang (China) Kai-Ming Chan (Hong Kong)
Nicholas Antao (India) Sanjay Desai (India)
F A Tandjung (Indonesia) Edi Mustamsir (Indonesia)
Katsuya Nobuhara (Japan) Hiroaki Tsutsui (Japan)
Ryuji Yamamoto (Japan) Shiro Tabata (Japan)
Kimitaka Fukuda (Japan) Minoru Yoneda (Japan)
Eiji Itoi (Japan) Hiroyuki Sugaya (Japan)
Norimasa Takahashi(secretariat) (Japan) Naoya Nishinaka(secretariat) (Japan)
Khalid Mohammed (New Zealand) Antonio A. Rivera (Philippines)
Lauro M Abrahan Jr. (Philippines) Andres D Borromeo (Philippines)
Alex R. Supapo (Philippines) Brix Pujalte (Philippines)
Alberto Molano (Philippines) Raymond Y. Nunez (Philippines)
Jih-Yang Ko (郭継揚) (R.O.C.(Taiwan)) Jiunn-Jer Wu (R.O.C.(Taiwan))
V P Kumar (Shingapore) Vatanachai Rojvanit (Thailand)
Kwang Jin Rhee (Korea) Yong Girl Rhee (Korea)
Greg Hoy
Greg Hoy (Austratlia)
Richard S Page
Richard S Page (Austratlia)
Kai-Ming Chan
Kai-Ming Chan (Hong Kong)
Nicholas Antao
Nicholas Antao (India)
Sanjay Desai
Sanjay Desai (India)
Edi Mustamsir
Edi Mustamsir (Indonesia)
Katsuya Nobuhara
Katsuya Nobuhara (Japan)
Hiroaki Tsutsui
Hiroaki Tsutsui (Japan)
Shiro Tabata
Shiro Tabata (Japan)
Kimitaka Fukuda
Kimitaka Fukuda (Japan)
Minoru Yoneda
Minoru Yoneda (Japan)
Eiji Itoi
Eiji Itoi (Japan)
Hiroyuki Sugaya
Hiroyuki Sugaya (Japan)
Norimasa Takahashi(secretariat)
Norimasa Takahashi(secretariat) (Japan)
Naoya Nishinaka(secretariat)
Naoya Nishinaka(secretariat) (Japan)
Khalid Mohammed
Khalid Mohammed (New Zealand)
Alex R. Supapo
Alex R. Supapo (Philippines)
Brix Pujalte
Brix Pujalte (Philippines)
Alberto Molano
Alberto Molano (Philippines)
Raymond Y. Nunez
Raymond Y. Nunez (Philippines)
Jih-Yang Ko (郭継揚)
Jih-Yang Ko (郭継揚) (R.O.C.(Taiwan))
V P Kumar
V P Kumar (Shingapore)
Kwang Jin Rhee
Kwang Jin Rhee (Korea)
Yong Girl Rhee
Yong Girl Rhee (Korea)

Page Top